Is Whipped Cream Cheese Spread - 12oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Cheese Culture, Guar Gum, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check Whipped Cream Cheese Spread - 12oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whipped Cream Cheese Spread - 12oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingGarnishing