Is WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CREAM CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CREAM CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


