Is WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


