Is Whipped Dressing Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHITE VINEGAR, LIQUID EGG YOLK, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES (CONTAIN MUSTARD), POTASSIUM SORBATE, XANTHAN GUM, COLOUR, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOUR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, CITRIC ACID.
Check Whipped Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipped Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Whipped Dressing is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


