Is WHIPPED DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHOLE EGG, EGG YOLKS, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), PAPRIKA, GARLIC*, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDES SOYBEAN, CELERY), ONION*, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check WHIPPED DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping