Is WHIPPED DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, ENZYME MODIFIED EGG YOLK, SPICE, WITH CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA.

Check WHIPPED DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep