Is WHIPPED DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGG YOLK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), TORULA YEAST, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PAPRIKA, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check WHIPPED DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping