Is Whipped Frosting, Fluffy White Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Shortening, Water, High Maltose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Colour, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Cellulose Gum, Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid
Check Whipped Frosting, Fluffy White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipped Frosting, Fluffy White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


