Is Whipped Frosting, Fluffy White Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Soya And Cottonseed Oil Shortening, Water, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Modified Gum Acacia, Salt, Maltodextrin, Artificial Flavours, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid
Check Whipped Frosting, Fluffy White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipped Frosting, Fluffy White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


