Is Whipped Frosting, Fluffy White Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Soya And Cottonseed Oil Shortening, Water, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Modified Gum Acacia, Salt, Maltodextrin, Artificial Flavours, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid
Check Whipped Frosting, Fluffy White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipped Frosting, Fluffy White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingGarnishing


