Is Whipped Frosting, Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Soya And Cottonseed Oil Shortening, Water, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Modified Gum Acacia, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Vanillin, Citric Acid, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Man

Check Whipped Frosting, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingGarnishing