Is WHIPPED HONEY, COCOA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, COCOA POWDER

Check WHIPPED HONEY, COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDipping