Is WHIPPED ICING MIX, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONFECTIONER'S SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), POWDERED WHIP BASE [PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, LACTIC ACID ESTERS, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE], COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check WHIPPED ICING MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping