Is WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnacking


