Is Whipped light cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, skim milk, corn syrup, cane sugar, mono-and diglycerides, carrageenan, dextrose, natural and artificial vanilla flavoring, nitrous oxide as whipping propellant.
Check Whipped light cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipped light cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCoffee


