Is Whipped Strawberry Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Sugar, Strawberries, Whey Protein Concentrate, Water, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Cheese Culture, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Honey, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor).

Check Whipped Strawberry Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whipped Strawberry Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackTopping