Is WHIPPED TOPPING, FRENCH VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, WATER,CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check WHIPPED TOPPING, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED TOPPING, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


