Is WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORING AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.
Check WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


