Is Whipped Topping, Reduced Fat Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, COCONUT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF EACH: SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, SKIM MILK, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, LIGHT CREAM, BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).

Check Whipped Topping, Reduced Fat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing