Is WHIPPED UP, FLUFFY CHOCOLATE-ON-CHOCOLATE TASTE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil And/Or Palm Oil, Less Than 2% - Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Salt, Egg Whites, Artificial And Natural Flavors.
Check WHIPPED UP, FLUFFY CHOCOLATE-ON-CHOCOLATE TASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED UP, FLUFFY CHOCOLATE-ON-CHOCOLATE TASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WHIPPED UP, FLUFFY CHOCOLATE-ON-CHOCOLATE TASTE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


