This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is WHIPPED VANILLA FAST DIGESTING WHEY PROTEIN, WHIPPED VANILLA Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COR-PERFORMANCE WHEY PROTEIN MATRIX (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, PROTEASE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (ACE-K), SUCRALOSE, PROTEASE A-S, LACTASE.

Check WHIPPED VANILLA FAST DIGESTING WHEY PROTEIN, WHIPPED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Oat Free? WHIPPED VANILLA FAST DIGESTING WHEY PROTEIN, WHIPPED VANILLA | Spoonful