Is WHIPPED YOGURT MOUSSE, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID MONOESTERS, POTASSIUM SORBATE [TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS], VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), CHOCOLATE SYRUP (FRUCTOSE, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RED 40), NITROGEN (FOR TEXTURE).
Check WHIPPED YOGURT MOUSSE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED YOGURT MOUSSE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


