Is Whipping Cream 35 percent MF Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Citrate
Check Whipping Cream 35 percent MF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipping Cream 35 percent MF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whipping Cream 35 percent MF is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepTopping


