Is Whipping Cream 35 percent MF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, milk, skim milk powder, dextrose, carrageenan, mono and diglycerides, cellulose gum, polysorbate 80, sodium citrate.

Check Whipping Cream 35 percent MF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whipping Cream 35 percent MF is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeGarnishing