Is Whipping Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk ingredients, Carrageenan, Mono - and diglycerides,Cellulose gum, Polysorbate 80
Check Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


