Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whipping Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SKIM MILK POWDER, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whipping Cream is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingCoffee
Wheat Free? Whipping Cream | Spoonful