Is Whipping Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Stabilisers (E450, E43 Emulsifiers (E472b, E322 (Soya Allergy Advice Allergens highlighted in bold

Check Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown