Is WHIPPING DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EGGS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), PAPRIKA, SPICE, DRIED GARLIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), LEMON JUICE POWDER.
Check WHIPPING DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPING DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


