Is WHIPS SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER (MADE FROM ROASTED PEANUTS AND SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED AND SOYBEAN), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT), CHOCOLATE MINT SPREAD (SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED AND SOYBEAN).
Check WHIPS SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPS SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


