Is Whipzi Lemon Powdered Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Powdered Sugar, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene (color)

Check Whipzi Lemon Powdered Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sweetener · Powder

Flavor
SweetCitrusVanilla?
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnackingTopping