Is Whirlybird Granola Original 12oz, Pack of 3 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Locally Harvested Maple Syrup, Organic Oats, Organic Agave Nectar, Pistachios, Pepitas, Sunflower Seeds, Dried Cranberries
Check Whirlybird Granola Original 12oz, Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whirlybird Granola Original 12oz, Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whirlybird Granola Original 12oz, Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


