Is Whirlybird Original Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Pure Maple Syrup, Organic Agave Nectar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Pumpkin Seeds, Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Cane Sugar), Sunflower Seeds, Golden Granulated Evaporated Cane Juice (Evaporated Cane Juice), Unsweetened Coconut, Pistachios, Kosher Salt, Cinnamon, Ground Cardamom
Check Whirlybird Original Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whirlybird Original Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruitySpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


