Is Whisk And Pin Honey Crunch Rocks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honeycomb (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Blue Mountains Honey 6%, Bicarbonate Of Soda), Belgian Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla). May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts.
Check Whisk And Pin Honey Crunch Rocks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whisk And Pin Honey Crunch Rocks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyHoneyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


