Is Whiskas 1+ Years Adult Wet Cat Food Tin with Chicken in Jelly 390g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (43%, Including 4% Chicken), Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Various Sugars

Check Whiskas 1+ Years Adult Wet Cat Food Tin with Chicken in Jelly 390g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whiskas 1+ Years Adult Wet Cat Food Tin with Chicken in Jelly 390g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking