Is Whiskas Chicken in Gravy Wet Senior 7+ Cat Food Pouches 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat And Animal Derivatives (38%, Of Which 94% Natural, Including 4% Chicken), Cereals, Minerals, Various Sugar
Check Whiskas Chicken in Gravy Wet Senior 7+ Cat Food Pouches 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whiskas Chicken in Gravy Wet Senior 7+ Cat Food Pouches 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whiskas Chicken in Gravy Wet Senior 7+ Cat Food Pouches 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


