Is Whiskas Chicken in Jelly Wet Adult 1+ Cat Food Pouches 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (38%, Of Which 94% Natural, Including 4% Chicken), Minerals, Oils And Fats (Including 0,1% Sunflower Oil)

Check Whiskas Chicken in Jelly Wet Adult 1+ Cat Food Pouches 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whiskas Chicken in Jelly Wet Adult 1+ Cat Food Pouches 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft