Is Whiskas Fish Selection in Jelly Wet Adult 1+ Cat Food Pouches 12 x 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat And Animal Derivatives (34%, Of Which 94% Natural), Fish And Fish Derivatives (100% Natural, Including 4% Salmon In The Chunk), Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Oils And Fats (Including 0,1% Sunflower Oil), Natural, Chunk Typically 43% Of Product
Check Whiskas Fish Selection in Jelly Wet Adult 1+ Cat Food Pouches 12 x 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whiskas Fish Selection in Jelly Wet Adult 1+ Cat Food Pouches 12 x 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whiskas Fish Selection in Jelly Wet Adult 1+ Cat Food Pouches 12 x 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Fish · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


