Is Whiskas Poultry in Jelly Wet Senior 7+ Cat Food Pouches 12 x 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat And Animal Derivatives (Including 4% Chicken), Minerals
Check Whiskas Poultry in Jelly Wet Senior 7+ Cat Food Pouches 12 x 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whiskas Poultry in Jelly Wet Senior 7+ Cat Food Pouches 12 x 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whiskas Poultry in Jelly Wet Senior 7+ Cat Food Pouches 12 x 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
GooeySoft


