Is Whiskas Tuna in Jelly Wet Adult 1+ Cat Food Pouches 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives (34%, Of Which 94% Natural), Fish And Fish Derivatives (100% Natural, Including 4% Tuna), Minerals, Oils And Fats (Including 0,1% Sunflower Oil)

Check Whiskas Tuna in Jelly Wet Adult 1+ Cat Food Pouches 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whiskas Tuna in Jelly Wet Adult 1+ Cat Food Pouches 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep