Is Whiskey Willy's Extreme Bloody Mary Mix - (2 Pack of 32 Fl. Oz.Bottles) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Worcestershire Sauce, Hot Sauce, Celery Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Granulated Garlic, Beet Sugar, Ground Black Pepper, Celery Seed, Oregano, Celery, Ground Red Pepper & Ground Cloves
Check Whiskey Willy's Extreme Bloody Mary Mix - (2 Pack of 32 Fl. Oz.Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whiskey Willy's Extreme Bloody Mary Mix - (2 Pack of 32 Fl. Oz.Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whiskey Willy's Extreme Bloody Mary Mix - (2 Pack of 32 Fl. Oz.Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCooking


