Is WHISKY CHOCOLATES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, TEACHER'S BLENDED SCOTCH WHISKY (10%), ALCOHOL, MILK SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER: LECITHINS.
Check WHISKY CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHISKY CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


