Is WHISKY & MOLASSES MARINADE, WHISKY & MOLASSES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, SALT, MOLASSES, GRANULATED ONION, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PAPRIKA, BOURBON, GRANULATED GARLIC, CHILI POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check WHISKY & MOLASSES MARINADE, WHISKY & MOLASSES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep