Is Whispering Angel Wine Rose Cotes de Provence - 750 Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains sulfites

Check Whispering Angel Wine Rose Cotes de Provence - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whispering Angel Wine Rose Cotes de Provence - 750 Ml is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Whispering Angel Wine Rose Cotes de Provence - 750 Ml | Spoonful