Is Whisps Asiago & Pepper Jack Cheese Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PEPPER JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, PEPPERS, CHIPOTLES [SMOKED JALAPEÑOS], SALT, ENZYMES). CONTAINS MILK.

Check Whisps Asiago & Pepper Jack Cheese Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyPepperySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSandwich