Is Whisps Cheddar Cheese Crisps | Keto Snack, No Gluten, No Sugar, Low Carb, High Protein | 2.12oz (3 Pack) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color))

Check Whisps Cheddar Cheese Crisps | Keto Snack, No Gluten, No Sugar, Low Carb, High Protein | 2.12oz (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whisps Cheddar Cheese Crisps | Keto Snack, No Gluten, No Sugar, Low Carb, High Protein | 2.12oz (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad Topping