Is Whisps Cheese Crisps 16 pack (0.63oz) Cheddar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skimmed Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt, Enzymes), Annatto (Vegetable Color), Contains Milk
Check Whisps Cheese Crisps 16 pack (0.63oz) Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whisps Cheese Crisps 16 pack (0.63oz) Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Whisps Cheese Crisps 16 pack (0.63oz) Cheddar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


