Is Whisps Cheese Crisps Tangy Ranch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Cow’s Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color]), Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Dextrose, Garlic*, Yeast Extract, Onion*, Tomato*, Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Spice, Lactic Acid, Paprika, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Vinegar. * Powder. Contains: Milk

Check Whisps Cheese Crisps Tangy Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryTartVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go