Is Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps | Keto Snack, No Gluten, No Sugar, Low Carb, High Protein | 2.12oz (6 Pack) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skimmed Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt, Enzymes)
Check Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps | Keto Snack, No Gluten, No Sugar, Low Carb, High Protein | 2.12oz (6 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps | Keto Snack, No Gluten, No Sugar, Low Carb, High Protein | 2.12oz (6 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps | Keto Snack, No Gluten, No Sugar, Low Carb, High Protein | 2.12oz (6 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


