Is Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan cheese. contains milk.

Check Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whisps Parmesan Cheese Crisps is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing