Is Whistler Brewing Gluten Free Lager Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Sugars (sorghum Syrup, Rice Syrup), Hops, Lager Yeast.

Check Whistler Brewing Gluten Free Lager Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking